Osallistujaluettelo

Marathon

M

Aarniovuori Ari (Admicom Finland Oy)
Ala-Louvesniemi Vesa (Lakeuden Sportti Alavus)
Hautakangas Mikko (TAMPERE)
Heikki Samuli (Tampere)
Heinonen Lasse (HeinosKlaani)
Hirvensalo Antti (jyväskylä)
Hirvisaari Jaakko (Myllykoski)
Hirvonen Tomi (Lehmon loikkaajat)
Hokkanen Mikko (NAMMO Vihtavuori)
Hämäläinen Juuso (K-S Pela / Viitasaari)
Jarva Heikki (Stamina TC)
Järvistö Hannu (JAMKO / Hippoksen Maratonkerho / JyPS)
Jäspi Joonas (Vantaa)
Kaipiainen Timo (Fast & Furryous)
Kaksonen Joonas (Hippoksen Maratonkerho)
Karppinen Heikki (Durat)
Kedra Tomasz (Jyväskylä)
Kiema Miika (Kuopio)
Kinnunen Aku (Konnevesi)
Kinnunen Kari (KariSal)
Kivelä Juho (Zinzino)
Koskenniemi Anssi (Oulu)
Kuokkanen Kosti (LDD Kyllikki)
Kurikka Juho (Siilinjärvi)
Lahtinen Raimo (Jämsän kisailijat)
Laitinen Sampsa (OULU)
Lautamäki Lari (Jyväskylän kaupunki)
Lehrbäck Juha (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Li Xin (Jyväskylä)
Liedes Veli-Petteri (Vaasan Hiihtäjät)
Lähdesmäki Arto (Vähäkyrö)
Markkila Valtteri (Vaasan Hiihtäjät)
Mikkola Taneli (Lapua)
Niskanen Samuli (Team Kybädona)
Ojala Matti (Suomenselän aliupseerit)
Oppland Mike (Xtri lahti)
Pahajoki Juho (Rautalampi)
Perttula Veli-Matti (Jyväskylä)
Pohjus Rainer (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Pulkkinen Jussi-Pekka (Helsinki)
Rantanen Timo (Jyväskylä )
Ristolainen Olli (Palokka)
Roivainen Tuomas (Jyväskylä)
Romney Matthew (Jyväskylä)
Ryökkynen Leo (LEHMO)
Sallinen Mikko (Telia Runners Finland)
Salo Heikki (Heviringin miesvoimistelijat)
Siekkinen Ville (Tampere)
Sivula Lasse (Kybädona)
Soini Tuomas Kalle (Seinäjoki)
Sonninen Jaakko (Raisio)
Syrjälä Timo (Metsäntähden)
Tuominen Miika (Jyväskylä)
Viitanen Leo (Keuruu)
Väärälä Esko (Kajaani)
Wahlström Atte (Tekniikka elämää palvelemaan ry)

M40

AL ASRI Mohammed (Casablanca)
Asuintupa Sami (RINTALA)
Behm Ville (J. Kärkkäinen Oy)
Herronen Jarkko (Kokkola)
Hurmansalo Ilkka (Aqua plus triathlon)
Karsikas Ari (Ollinkauppa.com)
Kouko Jarmo (Jyväskylä)
Kuja-Halkola Sami (Tikkakoski)
Naskali Raimo (Team Manyone)
Nieminen Risto (Sumiainen)
Palander Anssi (Jyväsneliöt Oy)
Pärssinen Jouni (Serviplan Oy)
Rajaniemi Antti (Tampere)
Rasmus Kai (Jyväskylä)
Sydänmetsä Sauli (Pyhäntä)

M45

Halme Timo (Jyskä)
Leinonen Aki (TREMK)
Miettunen Ari (Säynätsalo)
Mäenpää Jarkko (Espoo)
Poikola Jouni (Perho)
Ronkainen Veli-Pekka (Rauhalahti Road Runners)
Viinikainen Mika (Hippoksen Maratonkerho )

M50

Haukkala Kari (Häjyt Seinäjoki)
Hokkanen Jouni (Nurmijärvi)
Kananen Mikko (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Mansikka-aho Timo (Espoo)
Melkinen Panu (Pallaksen Atleettiklubi)
PALO PETRI (TAMPERE)
Sirviö Mika (Korpilahden Martti)
Tornberg Seppo (Pirkkala)

M55

Hakkarainen Arto (Kangasala)
Niazzedh Hamid (Nummela)
Sarja Heikki (Äänekoski)

M60

Haapaviita Timo (Valtra)
Kauhaniemi Tuomo (Vilppulan Veikot)
Kivelä Seppo (Espoo)
Lindqvist Antti (Lievestuore)
Malinen Veli-Matti (Metsä Group)
Pennala Tapani (Virtu)
Rinne Toni (Tampereen Maratonklubi)

M65

Honkonen Hannes (Lahti)
Koskinen Heikki (Lappeenranta)

N

Grünn-Oppland Vera (Xtri Lahti)
Hyppönen Pauliina (Jkl)
Kilpeläinen Essi (Helsinki)
Kinnunen liisa (Konnevesi)
Kiukkonen Paula (Kauhajoen Karhu Maratoonarit)
Koskela Marianne (Oulu)
Lähteenvuo Johanna (Kuopio)
Niemi Jennimari (Jyväskylä)
Ojajärvi Minna (Vantaa)
Penttonen Johanna (Kajaani)
Pölykangas Virpi (Huutomäki)
Rantio Maija (Jyskä)
Sarakontu Minna (Geometrix Oy)
Selmo Selina (Jyväskylä)
Virjonen Kirsi (Lahden Ahkera)

N40

Akgun Niina (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Hakala Nina (Sysmä)
Häyrynen Miia (Jämsänkoski)
Ijäs Jenni (Tampere)
Ilomäki Tanja (Team Rahola)
Kuja-Halkola Varpu (Tikkakoski)
KÖRKKÖ SIRPA TUULIA (OULU)
Laukkanen Hanne (Alavus)
Lehtomäki Sari (Porvoo)
Lindell Heidi (MamIS)
Melkinen Mia (Finnish Marathon Runners)
Ojala Anne (JYTE, Tk-sairaala)
Strömberg Jennie (Larsmo)
West Sari (Vaasa)

N45

Haanpää Maarit (Vaasa)
Hyytiäinen Satu (Ultra Sisu)

N50

Järvelä Elina (Soini)

N60

Ala-Louvesniemi Alice (Alavus)


½-marathon

M

Aalto Antti (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Ahola Artturi (Kempele)
Ahola Eerik (Jyväskylä)
Chowdhury Motiur (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Erkka Mäkelä (Hyvinkää)
Eskola Niko (Arkkukari)
Eskola Sami (Helsinki)
Eskonen Timo (Nammo Vihtavuori)
Frilander Saku (Vantaa)
Gavriliuk Evgenii (Vaajakoski)
Haapasaari Osku (Jyväskylän yliopisto/YFI)
Haggren Joonas (JYY)
Haimi Antti (Itä-Suomen yliopisto)
Halttunen Matti (Fat Runners Uunikatu)
Hartikainen Joonas (Jyväskylä)
Herbert Sam (University)
Hirvonen Antti-Jussi (Admicom Finland Oy)
Hirvonen Joonas (Jyväskylä )
Hokkanen Henri (Nurmijärvi)
Hulkkonen Aleksi (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Hämäläinen Jesse (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Hänninen Tero (ALVESTA)
Kaikkonen Arttu (Kiviniemi)
Kantsik Toomas (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Karttunen Jani (Helsinki)
Kastinen Jukka (FC Kommunisti)
Kemppi Tero (Kangasniemen Kalske)
Kimonen Joni (Lahti)
Kinnunen Esapekka (Jyväskylä)
Kinnunen Jani (Jyväskylä)
Klinga Tomi (Keski-Suomen Ilmastointihuolto Oy)
Koivula Jukka (Maaseudun Tulevaisuus)
Koju Narendra (jyväskylä)
Koskinen Aaro (Jyväskylä)
Kratochvil Joachim (JYY)
Kumpumäki Mika (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Kuusjärvi Olli (Jyväskylä)
Laapio Jaakko (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Lehtola Joel (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Lehtola Juhani (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Lehtolahti Juuso (Jyväskylä)
Leinonen Jari (Nammo Vihtavuori)
Leinonen Tomi (Vihtavuori)
Lipponen Joonas (Jyväskylä)
Långström Tero (RUUTANA)
Manninen Esa (Jyväskylä)
Manninen Risto (Vaajarakenne)
Markkanen Sami (PALOKKA)
Melkinen Miska (Tampere)
Metsälä Matti (Kouvola)
Mikkonen Jaakko (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Moilanen Kimmo (JYY)
Muli Kalle (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Murtolehto Jani (Helsinki )
Mäkelä Ville (Helsinki)
Mäkimattila Aaro (Hyllykallio)
Mällinen Jani (Vantaa)
Mämmi Tuomas (Malipukkarat)
Mård Timo (Kajaani)
Nikkanen Johannes (GoGo Express)
Oivanen Tuomas (Jyväskylä)
Paalanen Anssi (Mikkeli)
Paananen Tuomas (Tarvaala)
Paasalo Niklas (Malipukkarat)
Pantsu Jouni (Jyskä)
Partio Markus (Joensuu)
Pasonen Risto (Pöyryn Pantterit)
Patama Kasperi (Kinkomaa)
Pekonen Toivo (Riihimäki)
Peltola Petri (Team A-F1sh)
Pentti Pekka (Kuopio)
Peura Jukka (Jyväskylä)
Pihlajaniemi Petri (Polar Electro Oy)
Piispanen Jussi (LOhja)
Pisto Ilari (Jyväskylä)
Pitkäjärvi Ville (JKB)
Poikola Lasse (Perho)
Rauhansalo Akseli (Jyväskylä)
Rauhansalo Tuomas (Jyväskylä)
Rautiainen Teppo (Suomen Erityisjäte Oy)
Riipinen Lauri (MiehenTerveysSeura)
Rintala Janne (Uusikaupunki)
Ronkainen Joel (Jyväskylä)
Roth Janne (Ähtäri)
Saari Mikko (Jyväskylä)
Saarikalle Arttu (Tuomikylä)
Salmela Tero (Tikkakoski)
Savelius Rasmus (Jyväskylä)
Scharin Tomi (Intrum)
Seppä Aleksanteri (Tampere)
Seppä Antti (Admicom Finland Oy)
Seppänen Markus (Jyväskylä)
Siitonen Eetu (Jyväskylä)
Sironen Heikki (Jyväskylä)
Siuko Juho (Jyväskylä)
Sivula Joel-Matias (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Sällinen Jonne (Jyväskylä)
Tanttu Tuomas (Pöyryn Pantterit)
Taskinen Jukka (Jyväskylä)
Tikkanen Ville (Jyväskylän seurakunta)
Timonen Matti (Malipukkarat)
Toivanen Joonas (Helsinki)
Tolonen Jari (Varkaus)
Tuomaala Samu (Keuruu)
Tuovinen Olli (Jyväskylä)
Turtiainen Riku (Savonlinna)
Tyni Aleksi (Creovo Oy)
Vainio Sami (Veneniemen veto)
Veijonen Petteri (Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Wild Adventures North)
Venesmaa Jaakko (Intrum)
Viitanen Matti (Helsinki)
Voack Daniel (Tampere)
Vuori Iiro (Jyväskylä)
Vähäsöyrinki Aate (Lahti)
Väätäinen Olli (Palokka)
Xu Weiyong (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Yliaho Tero (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
de Roubin Antoine (Jyväskylä)
Österberg Jukka (Haapajärvi)

M40

Ahonen Petteri (Jyväskylän kaupunki /Ympäristönsuojelu)
Hakala Tomi (Jyväskylä)
Hakkarainen Timo (JS Puolimatkan Kunto)
Hakkio Esa (240375-253D)
Hanhikoski Sami (Jyväskylä)
Hetemaa Janne (Porvoon Peikot)
Hintikka Jukka (Mummin pullapuoti / Elonen Oy)
Karinko Hannes (Vantaa)
Kauppinen Juha (Vaajakoski )
Kellokoski Jari (Jyväskylä)
Kettunen Jussi (Jämsän Retki-Veikot)
Korhonen Kimmo (Moraalisen Perusluottamuksen Tila)
Koskimaa Timo (Intrum)
Löfman Tapio (porvoo)
Lötjönen Pasi (MBS)
Marjeta Jarkko (Jyväskylä)
Mattila Jukka (Leppävesi)
Pekonen Henri (Tuotantoyhtiö Hihhihhii Oy )
Pulkkinen Raine (Jelmu ry / Tanssisali Lutakko)
Savolainen Aki (Seikkailuhaus )
Simola Harry (Lahti)
Särkelä Mika (Espoo)
Tammenoksa Esa (Nammo Vihtavuori)
Taskinen Pasi (StaffPoint Oy)
Tenhunen Samuel (JS Puolimatkan Kunto)
Tuupanen Pasi (Lahti)
Vahvanen Jyri (Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Valteri Onerva)
Yli-Huumo Sami (Tuotantoyhtiö Hihhihhii Oy )
Ylönen Jani (Lahti)

M45

Anttila Tero (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Eliala Mika (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Huttunen Marko (JYY)
Huupponen Markku (Nastolan Nopsa)
Kari Pasi (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Kinnunen Ilkka (Vaajakoski)
Lager Janne (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Liimatainen Jari (Orijärven pesäveikot)
Ory Emmanuel (Porvoo)
Pannula Tapani (Laukkavirta)
Pilbacka Tomi (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Pynnönen Marko (Joutsa)
Rantamäki Manu (Kullaan Urheilijat)
Rautiainen Mika (Hippoksen Maratonkerho)
Reingoldt Tero (Liikunta Agentit)
Skaniakos Jorgos (Jyväskylä)
Smyth Barry (Jyväskylä)
Tiala Mikko (PIETARSAARI)

M50

Aalto Harri (Halton Oy)
Aho Hannu (Pihtipudas )
Helminen Juha (Nokia)
Hokkanen Pekka (Jyväskylä)
KUJANPÄÄ KARI (RUUTANA)
Kantoniemi Vesa (Orivesi As)
Kinnunen Tero (Hippoksen Maratonkerho)
Kolkkava Timo (Vaajakoski)
Kuutti Jukka (Ikurin IFK)
Kyrö Tero (Suonenjoki)
Manerus Eero (Kuohu)
Matintupa Juha (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Moilanen Petri (Jyväskylä)
Nissinen Pekka (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Palve Petri (Jyväskylän kaupunki / Kuokkalan yhtenäiskoulu)
Poikolainen Jari (Jyväskylän kaupunki)
Puolamäki Kimmo (Saarijärvi)
Ristiranta Tarmo (Kuusankoski)

M55

Karhula Eero (Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot)
Karppinen Hannu (Kitee)
Kocar Jiri (Jyväskylä)
Nevalainen Veli-Heikki (Paten talli)
Saavalainen Reijo (Otava)
Suikkanen Olli (Klaukkala)
Tanskanen Mikko (JYVÄSKYLÄ)

M60

Kastepohja Ilkka (Run for Mission)
Kataja Pekka (Tuotantoyhtiö Hihhihhii Oy )
Kytönen Erkki (CMI Oy ltd)
Laitsaari Matti (Mikkeli)
Liukkonen Tapani (Mikkelin Soutajat)
Riihiaho Markku (Kangasniemen Kalske)

M65

Friman Hannu (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Härkönen Pertti (Muuramen Yritys)
Qvarnberg Yrjö74v (Jyväskylä)

N

Aaltonen Viola (Jyväskylä)
Ahonen Laura (HELSINKI)
Ahonen Veera (Oulu)
Anttonen Heidi (Sitowise Oy)
Asikainen Pia (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Brauer Hanna (Jyväskylä)
Damskägg Anna (Helsinki)
Eriksson Niina (Palokka)
Grandell Pia-Maria (Uppsala)
Hakala Heidi (Jyväskylä)
Hamel-Smith Sanna (Palokka)
Hautakangas Anni (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Heikkinen Inka (Jyväskylä)
Heikkinen Kaisa (Suunta Jyväskylä)
Heimonen Mari (Suolahti)
Heino Ilona (Jyväskylä)
Hentilä Annukka (Helsinki)
Hietaoja Emma (Jyvaskyla)
Hietaoja Kirsti (Hippoksen Maratonkerho )
Holappa Riitta (Polar Electro Oy)
Honkaniemi Kaisa (Stamina Triathlon Club)
Huhtala Outi (Mänttä)
Huhtamäki Elina (Sievi)
Huhtiniemi Helena (Äänekosken kaupunki)
Hulkkonen Emma (Kuopio)
Hulkkonen Lotta (Kuopio)
Huovinen Eeva (Kuopio)
Hurtig Roosa (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Hämäläinen Anniina (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Härö Saara (Nivala)
Ilottu Päivi (Hevosklinikka Laukaa & Kuopio)
Immonen Anna (Parola)
Isojärvi Essi (Oulu)
Jaatinen Marleena (Jyväskylä)
Jalasvuori Maija (Jyväskylä)
Jarva Jenni (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Johnson-Ferguson Anna (Intrum)
Jokela Susanne (Tuusula)
Jokinen Annu (Jyväskylä)
Jämsén Sanna (Innostumo)
Jäntti Heidi (Jyväskylä)
Järvinen Anna (Jyväskylä)
Jääskeläinen Anniina (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Kaappola Iiris (Jyväskylä)
Kajan Niina (LEPPÄVESI)
Karhula Hanna-Sofia (Mikkeli)
Karkiainen Tiina (Stamina TC)
Karstinen Erika (Jyväskylä)
Karvonen Sini (KPK247)
Kataja Ulla (Tuotantoyhtiö Hihhihhii Oy )
Kauppila Minttu (Virolahden Sampo)
Kauppinen Elina (Hankasalmi as)
Kautto Emma (Äänekoski)
Kautto Miia (Nokia)
Kemppainen Sonja (Muurame)
Kinnunen Saana (Tampere)
Kinnunen Satu (Crossfit Jyväskylä)
Koponen Saara (Jyväskylä)
Korhonen Bertta (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Korpela Minna (Admicom Finland Oy)
Kovanen Laura (Kajaani Roller Derby)
Kukkamäki Kirsi (Jyväskylä)
Kukonlehto Anu (J. Kärkkäinen Oy)
Kuosmanen Anna (Kuopio)
Kurkinen Suvi (Tasoitetalo Oy)
Kärkkäinen Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Kärkkäinen Satu (Iso-äiniö)
Laakso Sanna A (LähiTapiola K-S)
Lahti Tiia (Pertunmaa)
Lahtinen Emilia (Helsinki)
Laitinen Mari (Jyväskylä)
Lappalainen Satu (Iisalmi)
Lauhia Jenni (Helsinki)
Laukkanen Inka-Ria (Jyväskylä)
Leinonen Sanna (K3 Strength + Endurance)
Leppäniemi Anne Mari (Jyväskylä)
Loiske Salla (Elimäen Vauhti)
Lyytikäinen Leena (Oulu)
Majuri Anne (Ruuhimäki)
Malinen Eija (Äänekoski)
Maukonen Laura (Monninkylä)
Mauri Maarit (Pirkkalan kunta)
Minkkinen Maria (Jyväskylä)
Myllylä Mari (Saarijärven Tilipalvelu Oy)
Myötyri Riikka (Jyväskylä)
Mäkelä Leea (Admicom Finland Oy)
Mäkelä Maiju (Kalajoki)
Männynsalo Anni (Valkeakoski)
Möttönen Ulla-Maija (Kuljetus Jarmo Möttönen Oy)
Niemi Liisa (Akaa)
Nieminen Essi (Cimson Yrityspalvelut Oy)
Nieminen Maija (Sumiainen)
Niinikoski Katriina (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Niskanen Adina (Jyväskylä)
Nurmiranta Mari (Jyväskylän kaupunki / Henkilöstöpalvelut, henkilöstöresurssien ohjaus)
Otsing Carolin (HeinosKlaani)
Paananen Alena (Tarvaala)
Paananen Elina (Jyväskylä)
Pajunen Elisa (HAVUMÄKI)
Pakkanen Anu (Puuppola)
Partti Tiia (Valio)
Parviainen Essi (Jyväskylä)
Peltokorpi Saara (Helsinki)
Peltokorpi Veera (Kuopio)
Perämäki Mirjami (Rovaniemi)
Pietilä Miia (Jyväskylä)
Pietiläinen Tiina (Lapin Yliopisto)
Pitkänen Salla (Jyväskylä)
Pohjavirta Heta (Stamina TC)
Polvi Riikka (LaiVe)
Puolamäki Emilia (Jyväskylä)
Puosi Veera (Jyväskylän kaupunki / Kuokkalan yhtenäiskoulu)
Puttonen Mari (Jyväskylä)
Pynssi Maija (Jyväskylä)
Päivärinne Maria (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Pöyhönen Paula (Jyväskylä)
Rantsi Matti (Suomen Erityisjäte Oy)
Rauhansalo Jenny (Jyväskylä)
Rekola Minna (Lahti)
Rentola Tytti (Granlund Consulting oy)
Riikonen Mirka (Tampere)
Riina-Malla Kosonen (Helsinki)
Rinta-Pollari Alma (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Risikko Leena (Jyväskylä)
Romo Anni (Jyskä)
Romppainen Jaana (Jyväskylä)
Räisänen Henna (Kuopio)
Saarinen Katri (Spinverse Oy)
Saarinen Marita (Petäjävesi)
Saarivaara Johanna (Jyskä)
Salmi Lotta (Lounais-Espoon Ratsastajat)
Salmijärvi Hanna (Stamina Tc)
Saloranta Eveliina (Palokka)
Savolainen Outi (Kuopio)
Savukoski Marika (KeuKi)
Seppänen Jenni (Jyväskylä)
Siitonen Laura (CrossFit Jyväskylä)
Siltakoski Jenni (Jyväskylä)
Sipilä Hanne (Kähtävä)
Sonninen Hanna-Mari (Raisio)
Sorri-Kelamo Katja (Saarijärven Pullistus)
Suhonen Heli (CrossFit 40100)
Suikkanen Saija (Jyväskylä)
Suominen Sari (Muurame)
Syrjälä Anna-Kaisa (Metsäntähden)
Syrjälä Elisa (Jyväskylä)
Terva-aho Miina (Kinkomaa)
Tian Jing (Tampere)
Tikkakoski Saima (Jyväskylä)
Toivanen Katariina (Schildtin lukio)
Toivonen Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Torkki Hellimari (Espoo)
Tuohesmaa Henna (suolahti)
Tuomisalo Tuire (Vaajakoski)
Turja Sanna (Alajärvi)
Tyni Julia (Kuopio)
Ullner Matleena (Jyväskylä)
Vauhkonen Tanja (Pieksämäki)
Vehkakoski Anu (Parturi-kampaamo Opaali)
Vehkasalo Salla Elisa (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Veijonen Elisabet (Jyväskylä)
Veini Tuuli (Jyväskylä)
Viinikainen Katrin (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Virolainen Milla (Jyväskylä)
Virtanen Reetta (Tremk)
Vähäsöyrinki Liisi (Ylivieska)
Vähäuski Juulia (Vaasa)
Väisänen Johanna (Tikkakoski)
Väisänen Katariina (Jyväskylä)
Wihinen Sanna (Laukaa)

N40

Hietala Johanna (K-pv)
Hirvonen Hanna (Palokka)
Kinnunen Maarit (Äänekoski)
Korhonen Hennamaarit (Palokka)
Laakso Mari (Espoo)
Luoma Mari (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Marjeta Maria (Jyväskylä)
Marttio Marleena (Kotoutumispalvelut)
Mattelmäki Katri (Mikkeli)
Muotka Katri ( Jyväskylä)
Murtoniemi Mari (Jyväskylä)
Mäntynen tanja (Jyväskylä)
Määttä Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Nissi Kaisa (Kotoutumispalvelut)
Pakarinen Henna (Jyväskylä)
Pakarinen Salla (Laukaa)
Peltoniemi Tuula (Freeport Cobalt Oy)
Scivola Mirva (Polisportiva Montalto)
Toivanen Johanna (Jyväskylän kaupunki / Myllytuvan päiväkoti)
Turtiainen Kati (Jyväskylä)
Wiklund Silvia (Pietarsaari)

N45

Laukkarinen Teija (Jyväskylä)
Liiri Mira (Jyväskylä)
Niemi Riikka (Jyväskylä)
Paatelainen Malla (Tikkakoski)
Rantamäki Jaana (Kullaa)
Sikiö Helka (Puntala)
Taipale Pauliina (Petäjävesi)
Tiala Marja (Pietarsaari)
Varsell Katja (Korpilahti)

N50

Hukkanen Eija (Jyväskylä)
Larronmaa Sanna (Kuopio)
Minkkinen Katri (Jyväskylä)
Palander Tarja (Liikunta Agentit)
Tolppanen Leena (Muurame)
Äijälä Tarja (Reisjärvi)

N55

Karppinen Tuula (Kitee)
Koponen Päivi (Kutemajärvi)
Lampinen Mai-Stiina (Jämsä)
Lehtinen Eliisa (jyväskylä)
Matsinen Maire (Jyväskylä)
Ranta Satu (Nurmijärvi)
Rauhansalo Jaana (Jyväskylä)
Rytkönen Marja Leena (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Siitari Heljä (Jyväskylän klauopunki Konsernihallinto/henkilöstöyksikkö)
Tervashonka Janet (Kangasniemi)

N60

Kataja Eeva (Tuotantoyhtiö Hihhihhii Oy )
Saarela Hilkka (Jyväskylä)

N65

Kyppö Anna (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)


Valon Kymppi (10km)

M

Friman Jukka-Pekka (Stamina Triathlon Club)
Halinen Teemu (LähiTapiola K-S)
Harjula Markus (Intrum)
Heinonen Petri (HeinosKlaani)
Hirvinen Veli-Matti (Polar Electro Oy)
Hänninen Atte (LähiTapiola K-S)
Hänninen Heikki (Kangashäkki)
Isaksson Kristian (Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry)
Jokinen Risto (Jyväskylä)
Juvonen Samuli (LähiTapiola K-S)
Järvelä Tommi (LähiTapiola K-S)
Kekkonen Risto (LähiTapiola K-S)
Keronen Jarkko (Jyväskylä)
Koivisto Tomi (Jyväskylä)
Kotro Johnny (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kuha Heikki (LähiTapiola K-S)
Kurkinen Tapio (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Kämäräinen Juho (Jyväskylä)
Laajala Ilari (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Lahtinen Miro (Jyväskylä)
Lehmonen Markus (LähiTapiola K-S)
Linjala Jari (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Murphy Liam (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Nurminen Janne (Jyväskylä)
Nurminen Kai (Vaajakoski)
Pihlajasaari Jari (JYY)
Piili Otto (LähiTapiola K-S)
Pölkki Risto (LähiTapiola K-S)
Rakkolainen Tommi (JKL)
Rautiainen Timo (LähiTapiola K-S)
Rautiainen Tomi (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Reiman Kai (IlmaSK)
Ruuskanen Petteri (Jyväskylä)
Sakomaa Ville (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Sikiö Eetu (PUNTALA)
Siukonen Sebastian (LähiTapiola K-S)
Turpeinen Juha (LähiTapiola K-S)
Vanhatalo Lauri (LähiTapiola K-S)
Vanhatalo Tero (LähiTapiola K-S)
Vatanen Atte (LähiTapiola K-S)
Virtanen Jyrki (kpk 24/7)
Vänskä Lauri (Helsinki)

M19

Eini Lasse (Muurame)
Hynynen Sakari (Ski Jyväskylä)
Suuronen Joona (Laukaa)

N

Aaltonen Sari (LähiTapiola K-S)
Ahlström Tea (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Ahonen Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Alakärppä Lucia (Jyväskylä)
Auvinen Heidi (Fittari, Joensuu)
Blå Aino-Kaisa (Konnevesi)
Blå Pauliina (Muurame)
Eerola Hanna (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Ekroos Suvi (Jyvåskylä)
Eronen Henna (Jyväskylä)
Fredrikson Auli (LähiTapiola K-S)
Frilander Heli (Vantaa)
Halttunen Riitta (Kankainen)
Haverinen Merja (Pirkkala)
Heikkilä Katja (Jyväskylä)
Heikkinen Susanna (LähiTapiola K-S)
Hiekkavirta Riitta (LähiTapiola K-S)
Hintikka Piia (Niemisjärvi)
Hokkanen Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Hynynen Tiina (Jyväskylä)
Hyppönen Maarit (Muurame)
Härkönen Pia (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Ikonen Laura (Jyväskylä)
Ilmonen Marjo-Riikka (Jyväskylä)
Ilves Netta (Jyväskylä)
Juuti Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Jylhä Pilvi (LähiTapiola K-S)
Jylhälehto Maritta (Jyväskylä)
Järvinen Päivi (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
KOSKINEN NIINA (Palokka)
Kangasniemi Anna-Kaisa (LähiTapiola K-S)
Kangasvieri Mari (Sykäräinen)
Kanninen Taina (LähiTapiola K-S)
Karppinen Jonna (LähiTapiola K-S)
Kattilakoski Sanni (LähiTapiola K-S)
Kinnunen Erja (Jyväskylän kaupunki /Kortepohjan päiväkoti)
Kivelä Annika (Jyväskylä)
Kontsevaia Liudmila (Vaajakoski)
Koponen Anu (LähiTapiola K-S)
Korhonen Tuuli (Jyväskylä)
Korpivaara Pirita (Palokka)
Koskela Henna-Mari (Jyväskylä)
Koskiniemi Kati (Laukaa)
Kovanen Sanna (Laukaa)
Kuisma Maija (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Kuisma Sanna (JYY)
Kykyri Marika (Puuppola)
Laaka Marja (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Laaksonen Hanna (Jyväskylän yliopisto)
Laitala Tiina (LähiTapiola K-S)
Lehtola Marjo (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Lehtolahti Kati (Jyväskylä)
Li Xueqiao (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Lokka Venla (LähiTapiola K-S)
Miettinen Suvi (HAAPANIEMI)
Miettinen Tuija (150165)
Moilanen Mari (Jyväskylä)
Mäkelä Vilma (Helsinki)
Niskanen Iina (Helsinki)
Nurminen Marika (1969)
Oitinen PAULIINA (Konnevesi)
Parviainen Maija (Kuopio)
Pasanen Eliina (Vantaa)
Pasanen Marika (Jyväskylä)
Penttilä Eveliina (Jyväskylä)
Piirainen Päivi (Ääneseudun Kuntokeskus)
Pulkkinen Emilia (Saarijärven pullistus)
Puttonen Roosa-Mari (Konnevesi)
Puustinen Nina (- vuosi -)
Puustinen Suvi (Palokka)
Pölhö Anni (Mikkeli)
Riikonen Katja (Laukaa AS)
Riikonen Mari (Rovaniemi)
Rinne Iisa (Jyväskylä)
Rintamäki Katrin Lea (Jyväskylä)
Ritvanen Anna (Jyväskylä)
Räty Annukka (LähiTapiola K-S)
Saari Anja (LähiTapiola K-S)
Sallinen Milla (Helsinki)
Salmela Johanna (Tikkakoski)
Sikiö Helka (PUNTALA)
Soiluaho Johanna (Hietama)
Suomela Maria (Jyväskylä)
Tahvonen Ulla (Jyväskylä)
Takala Hanne (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Taskinen Riitta (Jyväskylä)
Tervala Outi (Vihtavuori)
Tikkanen Meiju (Karperö)
Toikkanen Outi (Stamina TC)
Trast Emilia (JYY)
Tuomaala Hanna-Maija (Laukaa)
Tuomisto Liisi (Rouva)
Uosukainen Johanna (Jämsä)
Vakoniemi Janna (Räihä)
Vehmaa Laura (Jyväskylä)
Venäläinen Taru (Jyväskylän Yliopisto)
Viinikka Tuula (LähiTapiola K-S)
Viitala-Tervonen Teija (Leppälahti)
Viljanen Minna (Tikkakoski)
Vuoniemi Tiina (Kangasala)
Vuorenmaa Anna (Jyväskylä)
Zhang Yao (Jyväskylä)
Ärling Riitta (LähiTapiola K-S)

N19

Bondar Mayya (PJyväskylä)
Frilander Taru (Vantaa)
Holavska Veronika (Jyväskylä)
Lahtinen Katja (Puuppola)
Mailas Mirva (Jyväskylä)
Moisio Aino (Muurame)
Poutiainen Bertta (Jyväskylä)
Roy Merituuli (Jyväskylä)
Sikiö Linda (PUNTALA)
Vihanti Elisa (Jyväskylä)


Finlandia kävely

Tuntematon sarja

Puikkonen Heli (Polar Electro Oy)

M

Heiskanen Markku (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kinnunen Markus (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Komonen Olli-Matti (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kosonen Ossi (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Lehtola Jorma (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Lyyra Mikko (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Mikkola Samuli (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Pasanen Tommi (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Pellonniemi Rami (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Sirkka Anton (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Tikka Otto (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Välisaari Reijo (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Översti Jukka (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)

N

Alila Kaisa (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Auvinen Marjut (Konnuslahti)
Eteläpää Tiinakaisa (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Evilehto Ulla (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Grönroos Eila (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Hautakoski Pirjo (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Henttinen Leena (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Hentunen Nea (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Hirvi Jenni (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Järvinen Anne (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Järvinen Riitta-Inkeri (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Karjalainen Niina (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Karppinen Marja (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kauko Hanna-Maija (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kokkonen Elisabet (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Kuoppala Katri (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Laakko Marja (Jyväskylä)
Laine Ella (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Lauttaanaho Laura (Jyväskylä)
Linjama Eeva (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Lähdesmäki-Puttonen Riitta (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Multanen Eeva (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Murtamo-Järvinen Leena (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Niskanen Pauliina (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Parikka Meri (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Pelkonen Päivi (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Penttinen Leena (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Petäjä Katja (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Postila Elisa (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Pulkkinen Merja (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Rinne Johanna (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Rintala Tiina (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Ruuska Satu (Jyväskylä)
Saarenketo Tiina (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Salomaa Tiina (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Selkämaa Eija (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Sojakka Maarit (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Takala Piia (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Tamminen Sari (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Vesa Laura (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Vesalainen Sari (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)
Ylä-Outinen Anita (Kilpisen koulu, Jyväskylä)


Maratonviesti

Tuntematon sarja

Huusko Eeva (Admicom Finland Oy)
Huvila Simo (Admicom Finland Oy)
Jarocki Sabina (Admicom Finland Oy)
Koivisto Katriina (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Korpela Hannu (Admicom Finland Oy)
Laajala Leena (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Leskinen Kari (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Luukkainen Simo (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Penttilä Maarit (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Pienmäki-Jylhä Päivi (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Pitkänen Päivi (Admicom Finland Oy)
Rekonen Katariina (Admicom Finland Oy)
Rönkkö Teemu (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Sahavirta Anna (Länsi- ja Sisä-Suomen aluehallintovirasto)
Siironen Jonna (Admicom Finland Oy)
Tenhumäki Merja (Admicom Finland Oy)

M + N

Väätäinen Jarkko (Jyväskylä)