Osallistujaluettelo

Katso maratonviestijoukkueet tästä

Marathon

M

Ahola Arttur (Oulu)
Behm Ville (Kärkkäinen Oy)
Eskonen Timo (Nammo Vihtavuori)
Grön Juha-Matti (Jyväskylä)
Helén Antti (Jyväskylä)
Hietapakka Turkka (Kinnula)
Hietikko Juha (Jyväskylän Autotarvike Oy)
Hirvensalo Antti (jyväskylä)
Hokkanen Mikko (Nammo)
Hyvönen Jiri (Helsinki)
Jokitalo Topi (Rovaniemi)
Juntti Jukka (Jyväskylä)
Juntunen Juha (Tampere)
Jurvanen Antti (Jurvanen Oy)
Kairisvuo Jarkko (Pieksämäki)
Kangas Matias (Jyväskylä)
Karivuo Jukka-Pekka (Keski-Suomen ilmastointihuolto )
Karolaakso Tino (Tampere)
Kedra Tomasz (Jyväskylä)
Keinonen Matti (Jyväskylä)
Kekkonen Juho (Helsinki)
Keltto Johannes (Räyskälän Urheilijat)
Keurulainen Aleksi (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Kiviniemi Eerikki (JBC)
Koivukoski Tero (Turku)
Koju Narendra (Jyväskylä)
Kolppanen Taneli (Kauhava)
Kujala Rasmus (Helsinki)
Laaksonen Jesse (Oulu)
Lantto Joonas (Jyväskylä)
Laukka Matti (Kokkola)
Lehtinen Sakari (Jyväskylä)
Lehtonen Jaakko (KU-58)
Li Xin (University of Jyväskylä)
Lonka Mikko (Lappeenranta)
Luoma Eetu (Oulu)
Malmi Joona (Kangasala SK)
Markkanen Sami (Jyväskylä)
Miettinen Joni (FMR)
Niemi Joonas (Kuopio)
Nieminen Olli (Jämsä)
Nieminen Tuomas (Tampere)
Nordling Yki (Kuopio)
Ojanen Joonathan (Team Shotti)
Pahajoki Juho (Rautalampi)
Pappinen Lassi (Kokkola)
Parkkonen Jere (Pieksämäki)
Peltola Petri (Team A-F1sh)
Pesonen Heikki (Jyväskylän Autotarvike Oy)
Pirhonen Jasper (SAVONLINNA)
Pitkäjärvi Ville (Kangashäkki)
Pokkinen Jonathan (Äänekoski)
Pölkki Pasi (AAC Haurala)
Rakkolainen Niko (espoo)
Rantanen Eric (Kangasala)
Reinikainen Antti (Helsinki)
Remonen Leevi (Äänekoski)
Riipinen Lauri (MiehenTerveysSeura)
Roivainen Tuomas (OTe)
Saarilahti Jesse (J-Tricks Runners Club (Unofficial))
Saarinen Antti (Tukevat siat)
Saha Juuso (Tukevat siat)
Sajanti Antti (Tukevat siat)
Savolainen Antti (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Shafaq Habibullah (Jyväskylä)
Siirde Geir (Jyväskylä)
Sinisalo Lauri (Team Rahola)
Soini Tuomas (Seinäjoki)
Somppi Mikko (PERÄNNE)
Suortti Juho (Jyväskylä)
Syrjälä Timo (METSÄn tähden Tiimi Oy)
Taipale Jussi (Jyväskylä)
Tihinen Aki (Lidl Suomi)
Tikkanen Samuli (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Tuunanen Jarkko (Verkkokauppa.com)
Viskari Miika (Jyväskylän Autotarvike Oy)
Wallen Sebastian (Luli)

M40

Hautakangas Mikko (Tampere)
Heinonen Petri (Pajukon Pojat)
Jakovuori Pekka (Kalkun Mullistus)
Kankaanpää Tero (Nurmon Jymy)
Kellokoski Jari (2M-IT)
Kinnunen Juha (Terässiilit Ry)
Kotivuori Sami (Vilppula )
Kuja-Halkola Sami (Tikkakoski)
Mattila Jukka (Leppävesi)
Mononen Mikko (Kalmar)
Männikkö Janne (Team Raju)
Niemi Samuli (Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot)
Nieminen Jari (Team Rahola)
Orpana Janne (Kangasala)
Peltomaa Niko (Team Rahola)
Rasmus Kai (Luode Consulting Oy)
Ruuti Marko (AAC Haurala)
Ryökkynen Leo (LEHMO)
Saloranta Tuomo (Hippoksen Maratonkerho )
Savolainen Aki (Seikkailuhaus)
Terviö Juha (Iitin Pyrintö)
Tirkkonen Jyrki (KUOPIO)
Yli-Kyyny Tero (Kuopio)

M45

Halme Timo (Jyskä)
Kilpeläinen Mika (Turenki)
Mäkitalo Tomi (Valkeakoski)
Nykänen Sami (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Palander Anssi (Jyväsneliöt Oy)
Rintamäki Jani (Lahti)
Viinikainen Mika (Hippoksen Maratonkerho)

M50

Haukkala Kari (Häjyt Seinäjoki)
Kananen Mikko (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Ketoja Hannu (PIETARSAARI)
Kiviluoma Jari (Tikkakosken Tikka Ry)
Kousa Ilkka (Tilula)
Kuivalainen Veli-Matti (Jyskän Ryhti)
Kukkonen Mika (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Kuukasjärvi Juha (Tuulos)
Lappalainen juha (Keuruu)
Mehtälä Pertti (Muurame)
Miettinen Juha (Turku)
Parhiala Pentti (FMR)
Rautiainen Ari (Hippoksen Maratonkerho)
Salminen Rami (Team Raju)
Sirviö Mika (Korpilahden Martti)
Virtanen Petri (SportsTeam Rahola)

M55

Adamczyk Eric (Warhem)
Grönroos Kai (Team Ukitig)
Hakkarainen Arto (Kangasala)
Niazzadeh Hamid (Nummela )
Palve Petri (Kuokkalan yhtenäiskoulu)
Rajahalme Reijo (vatajankosken sähkö oy)
Saarimaa Ari (Pietarsaari)
Tervashonka Jouni (Kangasniemi)

M60

Kivelä Heikki (KÄLVIÄN TARMO / 100MC FI)
Lehtola Aarno (100mc.fi)
Lindqvist Antti (Lievestuore)
Rinne Toni (Tampereen Maratonklubi)
Vähämäki Olavi (Laihia)

M65

Haapaviita Timo (Valtra)
Honkonen Hannes (1950)
Sokero Taisto (Vihtavuori)

N

Erkkilä Kaisla (Jyväskylä)
Erkkilä Pilvi (Möttönen)
Erkkilä Selja (Möttönen)
Grandell Pia-Maria (Uppsala, Ruotsi)
Honkaniemi Kaisa (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Humalajoki Mirjami (Kuopio)
Häkkinen Tiina (Team Rahola)
Hämynen Tanja (Varpaisjärvi)
Jäntti Heidi (Jyväskylä)
Kiukkonen Paula (Kauhajoen Karhu maratoonarit)
Koskela Marianne (Kempele)
Kosola Katja (Jyväskylä)
Laaksonen Henna (Jyte, keskustan terveysasema)
Lehtonen Iida (Team Rahola)
Lällä Kaisa (Palokka)
Muhonen Raisa (Paihola)
Niinimäki Marjo (Team Rahola)
Ojajärvi Minna (VANTAA)
Ovaskainen Katri (Lidl Suomi)
Paasu Milla (Lehmo)
Paloranta Heli (Karstula)
Partanen Mirjami (Rajamäki)
Pölykangas Virpi (Äänekoski)
Selenius Elli (Jyväskylä)
Simpanen Sonja (Espoo)
Sorsa Sointu (Lidl Suomi)
Tamski Inari (Team Tamski)
Tikkakoski Saima (Jyväskylä)
Väisänen Hanna (1989)
Zumegen Anna (Jyväskylä)

N40

Kuja-Halkola Varpu (Tikkakoski)
Lehtinen Laura (KHK-team)
Lehtomäki Sari (Porvoo)
Louhivaara Henna (Palokka)
Lähteenvuo Johanna (Kuopio)
Mikkonen Maijaliisa (Hillers Trail Running Club)
Männikkö Salla (Tampereen Maratonklubi)
Ojala Anne (JYTE)
Tenkanen Jaana (Jämsä)
Tuhkio Tetti (Tampere)
Virjonen Kirsi (Lahden Ahkera)

N45

Hakala Nina (1973)
Järvinen Mari (Team Rahola)
Kumlander Mia (TuUL)
Ossberg Anu (Team Rahola)
Serbin Niina (Lannevesi)

N50

Järvelä Kristiina (Tampere)
Mäenpää Elina (Keski-Uudenmaan Etanat)
Mäenpää Lea (Team Rahola)
Nurro Minna (Team Rahola)
Seppänen Marja (Tampere)
Virtanen Teija (Team Rahola)

N55

Vänskä-Kauhanen Tarja (Jyväskylän yliopisto)

N60

Linnero Päivi (Team Rahola)

N65

Saarela Hilkka (Jyväskylä)
Salo Ritva (Lahti)


½-marathon

M

Aaltonen Niklas (Los Toros Locos)
Aarniovuori Ari (Admicom Finland Oy)
Ahola Eerik (Jyväskylä)
Ahonen Teppo (PURKUTAVARA.FI)
Alanko Antti (Are Oy)
Avela Miika (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Eskelinen Saku (Are Oy)
Fager Kimmo (Are Oy)
Falck Pasi (Jyväskylä)
Flander Hiski (Jyväskylä)
Göös Jyrki (Suomen Vesiturva Oy)
Haapanen Tommi (Informaatiotieteiden tiedekunta)
Haapio Janne (Espoo)
Haikkala Mikko (Lidl Suomi)
Haimi Antti (Itä-Suomen yliopisto)
Halkiranta Mikko (Jyväskylä)
Halttunen Jukka (jyväskylä)
Halttunen Tomi (LAHTI)
Hautakangas Sebastian (Jyväskylä)
Heikkinen Olli (Jyväskylä)
Heinonen Kari Pekka (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Heinonen Panu (Seinäjoki)
Hirvonen Eetu (Kpk 24/7)
Hokkanen Tommi (Jyväskylä)
Honkanen Jarkko (Fma Lappeenranta ry.)
Honkonen Taavi (Enia Oy)
Huhtala Petri (Haapajärvi)
Huotari Jani (Jyväskylän kaupungin työllisyyspalvelut)
Huttunen Juho (Are Oy)
Huuskonen Hannu (Oulu)
Hyttinen Topi (Oulu)
Hytönen Jari (Are Oy)
Hytönen Juha (Vantaa)
Hytönen Pekka (Hollola)
Häkkinen Ville (Jyskä)
Isokääntä Jyrki (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Isotalo Antti (Helsinki Triathlon)
Jaatinen Jani (Kuopio)
Jokitulppo Niklas (Jyväskylä)
Jussila Toni (Lidl Suomi)
Jämsen Aleksi (Leivonmäki)
Kannel Lassi (Jyväskylä)
Karjalainen Jere (Kuohun VPK)
Kaski Tuomas (Lidl Suomi)
Kastinen Jukka (FC Kommunisti)
Katika Jayakar (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Kaumanns Jan (LSF Münster)
Kauppinen Ville (Tampere)
Keski-Soini Tapani (Joensuu)
Kesonen Jussi (Team Kipiti Runners)
Kiiveri Antti (Team No Control)
Kilpeläinen Tomi (Kuopio)
Kinnunen Ari (Lidl Suomi)
Kinnunen Esapekka (Jyväskylä)
Koho Ville (Jyväskylä)
Kokkila Matti (Lidl Suomi)
Komulainen Jussi (Nuaksen Voima)
Koskimäki Aapo (Hyllykallio)
Kotala Lauri (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Kotilainen Jussi (Joensuu)
Kupari Esko (Haapavesi)
Kupari Joni (Vihti)
Kupari Juho (Haimoon Hymypojat)
Kupari Väinö (Espoo)
Kuuluvainen Viljo (Mikkeli)
Lallo Otto (Jyväskylä)
Lappi Mika (Muurame)
Lautamäki Lari (Väinön "nuoret")
Lehrbäck Juha (Jyväskylä)
Lehtinen Vesa (Valu Digital)
Lehtolahti Juuso (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Lehtonen Mikko (Lidl Suomi)
Lehtonen Pasi (Fma Lappeenranta Ry)
Lepistö Niklas (Kuvansi)
Liinamo Aaro (Jyväskylä)
Lind Peter (Lahti)
Linna Oskari (2000)
Lintinen Ilari (Jyväskylä)
Lipponen Joonas (Jyväskylä)
Luukkonen Simo (Kuopio)
Lämsä Joni (Jyväskylä)
Långström Tero (RUUTANA)
Macura Miroslav (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Manninen Esa (Jyväskylä)
Mantere Ossi (Are Oy)
Matilainen Kalle (Kaarina)
Mehtonen Sampo (TAMPERE)
Miettinen Lauri (Jyväskylä)
Miinalainen Pauli (Helsinki)
Muhonen Jukka (Jyväskylä)
Muurainen Mikko (Vantaa)
Mäkinen Lauri (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Mäkinen Tatu (Tampere)
Mäkinen Topias (Tampere)
Mällinen Jani (Kiinteistö-Tahkola)
Määttälä Juho (Säynätsalo)
Niemi Jarno (Team Rahola)
Niemi Lauri (Espoo)
Nieminen Saku (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Nikitin Jouni (Jyväskylä)
Nikula ilari (Jyväskylä)
Nordling Matti (Jyväskylä)
Nykänen Lauri (Landis+Gyr Oy)
Ojala Henri (Jyväskylä)
Ollila Juhani (Haapavesi)
Ollila Tuomas (Haapavesi)
Oranen Aapo (HC Railo Summanen)
Paalanen Anssi (Mikkeli)
Paavolainen Lassi (HaSB)
Pahkala Markku (Rakennusliike Builtti Oy )
Paloniemi Toni (Aitio Finland Oy)
Panahi Mortaza (Are Oy)
Pantsar Saku (Senaatti-kiinteistöt)
Partio Markus (Joensuu)
Pasanen Mikko (Are Oy)
Peltola Marko (Aitio Finland Oy)
Pesola Arto (Jyväskylä)
Phairembam William (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Pikkarainen Joonas (Helsinki)
Pollari Lasse (Jyväskylä)
Purokuru Raku (Jyväskylä)
Puuri Olli (Helsinki)
Pärssinen Eevert (MUURAME)
Pöyhönen Antti (Joensuu)
Raassina Timo (Jyväskylä)
Raatikainen Ville (Palokka)
Railo Jesse (Jyväskylä)
Rantanen Timo (Jyväskylä)
Rasmus Sauli (Jyväskylä)
Ratia Olli (Jämsänkosken Ilves)
Rautakoski Aleksi (Aitio Finland Oy)
Rautanen Ilkka (Lidl Suomi)
Rautiainen Tero (Intrum Oy)
Retkin Risto (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Rinkinen Matti (Are Oy)
Ristonmaa Jani (Lidl Suomi)
Saarinen Markus (Haukivuoren Habanero)
Sahiluoto Jouni (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Salmi Tomi (Jyväskylä)
Salminen Joel (Jyväskylä)
Salonen Joni (Jyväskylä)
Sandberg Jussi (Aitio Finland Oy)
Savelius Rasmus (Reippaat Pojat)
Seppänen Matti (Lempäälä)
Siikström Tommi (Muurame)
Siitari Mika (Mikkeli)
Sjöberg Sebastian (Jyväskylä)
Susiniemi Santeri (Tampere)
Tamminen Olli (Jyväskylä)
Tarkkala Max (Jyväskylä)
Teittinen Turo (Jyväskylä)
Thapa Utsav (Espoo)
Tiensuu Pekka (Jyväskylä)
Tikkanen Tapani (Valu Digital Oy)
Toivola Petteri (Keskipohjanmaan Triathlon)
Toivola Valtteri (Toholammin urheilijat)
Turpeinen Tuomas (Jyväskylä)
Töllinen Tero (LAMMI)
Vaarala Jukka (Recion)
Vaikkinen Sakari (Jyväskylä)
Veijonen Petteri (Jyväskylä Trail Runners / Wild Adventures North)
Vepsäläinen Otto (Jyväskylä)
Vesterinen Sami (Are Oy)
Virenius Teemu (Jyväskylä)
Vuorenmaa Petteri (Tampere)
Waali Timo (Lidl Suomi)
Yliaho Tero (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Ylitalo Esa (Vantaa)
Ylönen Sami (Jyväskylä)
Zhang Hao (Jyväskylä)

M40

Ahonen Petteri (Vaajakosken Kuohu)
Eskelinen Jussi (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Hakala Tomi (Jyväskylä)
Hakkio Esa (Orivesi)
Heinonen Sakari (Nammo Lapua Oy)
Hänninen Heikki (Uuraisten Urheilijat)
Hänninen Jyri (Tampereen Maratonklubi)
Härmälä Timo (Etteplan Embedded Finland Oy)
Keinänen Tomi (Haapaniemi)
Kentta Matti (Jyväskylä)
Keskiaho Pekka (Produal Oy)
Kinnunen Jussi (OULU)
Korhonen Kimmo (Moraalisen Perusluottamuksen Tila)
Kouko Jarmo (Jyväskylä)
Lauri Elias (Oy Forcit Ab)
Lehtinen Jukka (Jyväskylä)
Lehtinen Mikko Antero (Jyväskylä)
Lämsä Jari (Hauhanpohjan Hinku)
Lötjönen Pasi (jyväskylä)
Miettinen Pasi (JOENSUU)
Murtolehto Jani (Helsinki)
Mustonen Timo (Combitech Oy)
Nikula Jouko (Etteplan Embedded Finland)
Paananen Heikki (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Parikka Julius (Helsinki)
Pilbacka Tomi (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Pitkänen Manu (Team No Control)
Puustinen Sami (Intersport Jyväskylä keskusta)
Raitanen Timo (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Roiha Panu (Kirkkonummi)
Rosti Kalle (Lempäälä)
Saarela Jani (MiJaMi Wise)
Tuominen Sami (Lahti)
Typpö Martti (Valu Digital)
Väisänen Juha (Järvenpää)
Åkerlund Timo (Produal Oy)

M45

Airo Karri (Jyväskylä)
Anttila Tero (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Eliala Mika (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Fremer Martin (Avanade Finland)
Hakkarainen Petri (Produal Oy)
Heiska Jukka (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Jurvanen Ari (Varkaus)
Kari Pasi (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Karjalainen Antti (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Kettunen Jussi (Jämsän Retki-Veikot)
Kinnunen Juha (Varkaus)
Kokkila Taneli (Kiinteistömaailma Vantaa Vernissa)
Kämäräinen Mikko (Jämsä)
Lager Janne (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Mecklin Markus (Lahti)
Mynttinen Jarno (Valtra Oy)
Märkälä Pasi (Oy Forcit Ab)
Nissinen Tommi (Jyväskylä)
Nykky Markku (Digia)
Reiman Tuure (Ividea oy)
Seppä Antti (Admicom Finland Oy)
Skaniakos Jorgos (Juväskylä)
Tuominen Tero (Digia Finland Oy)
Valkama Juha (Uurainen)

M50

Ala-Riihimäki Marko (Seinäjoki)
Helminen Juha (Nokia)
Hiironen Jari (Palokka)
Hotokka Vesa (Team Jumi Mikkeli)
Ignatius Mikko (HH Runners Käpylä)
Keinänen Markku (Jyväskylä)
Kohtamäki Jari (New Balance)
Kujanpää Kari (RUUTANA)
Kurvinen Jari (Team Rahola)
Kuutti Jukka (Tampere)
Laisi Kari (Tampere)
Lehtonen Jukka (Team Rahola)
Lintula Juha (HITAHAT)
Lundberg Reijo (Hankasalmi asema)
Mansikka-aho Inkeri (Visma)
Melkinen Panu (Mikkeli)
Moilanen Petri (Jyväskylä)
Mäkelä Petri (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Niemelä Matti (Haapajärvi)
Peltokangas Pasi (Soini)
Pynnönen Marko (Joutsan pommi)
Reingoldt Tero (Liikunta-agentit)
Savolainen Kosti (Oy Forcit Ab)
Tamski Jari (Team Tamski)
Tikkanen Jukka (Keuruu)
Vauhkonen Sami (Mittarikadun Riento)
Vehkavuori Pertti (Vaajakosken Kuntohoito Oy)
Vinni Vesa (Helsinki)

M55

Hakanen Jukka (Kiikoisten Kirma)
Haverinen Jaakko (Bilebändi Vinyyli)
Hänninen Jorma (Vaajakoski)
Karhula Eero (Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot)
Kataja-aho Simo (Team Rahola)
Matikainen Kalle (Jyväskylä)
Moilanen Veli-Matti (Joensuu)
Nevalainen Veli-Heikki (Nurmijärvi)
Salakka Vesa (Lehtorinteen Lenkki)
Tanskanen Mikko (JYVÄSKYLÄ)

M60

Haverinen Tuomo (Jämsä)
Kaurola Jari (Comatec)
Kytönen Erkki (CMI Oy ltd)
Laitinen Hannu (Laukaa)

M65

Härkönen 75V Pertti (Muuramen Yritys)
Kähäri Pertti (Iisalmi)
Loikkanen Urpo (Jyväskylä)
Nuutila75v Matti (Palokka)
Qvarnberg75v Yrjö75v (Finlandia mmaratoonarit)
SAARELA ESA (Tyrnävä)
Yli-Hallila Tapio (Pietarasaari)

N

Aalto Jaana (Jyväskylä)
Ahokas Reetta linnea (Jyväskylä)
Aihos Liinu (Tampere)
Alanen Jenna (Sissala)
Alanen Lumikki (Alajärvi)
Alanko Eevi-Maaria (Tarvaala)
Alho Henna (Oulu)
Aro Emma (Luhangan Väre)
BÖHM ANU (Jyväskylä)
Damskägg Anna (Helsinki)
Enke Hannah (Jyväskylä)
Gröhn Nelli (Jyväskylä)
Grönvall Liisa (Jyväskylä)
Gühr Louisa (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Halonen Sylvi (Jyväskylä)
Heinonen Susanna (Kuopio)
Help Juuli (Iisalmi)
Hintikka Piia (Niemisjärvi)
Hoffren Noora (Jyväskylä)
Hollmén Karoliina (Leväsjoki)
Huopalainen Inna (Sleipner Finland Oy)
Huotari Mia (Nuorisovastaanotto)
Huovinen Eeva (Kuopio)
Häkkinen Hanna (Valkola)
Hänninen Katariina (Turku)
Hänninen Noora (Palokka)
Häyrynen Miia (Jämsänkoski)
Ikonen Ansa (Jyväskylä)
Ikonen Mari (Jyväskylä)
Ilves Outi (Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura)
Impiö Sini (Jyväskylä)
Jaatinen Kati (Jyväskylä)
Jaatinen Marjo (Jyväskylä)
Janhunen Anna-Liina (vauhtikirppu oy)
Jormakka Tanja (Jyskä)
Joro Mirka (Jyväskylä)
Jussila Pia (Tampere)
Juurinen Ida (Helsinki)
Juusola Anni (Jyväskylä)
Jylhä Nitta (Jyväskylä)
Jämsen Assi (Jyväskylä)
Järvinen Anna (Jyväskylä)
Järviö Kati (Kuopio)
Kaan Miia (Pinkeät PakaraPirkot)
Kallio Terhi (Järvenpää)
Karioja Anniina (Kuopio)
Karppanen Eeva (Jyväskylä)
Karvinen Roosa (Jyväskylä)
Kaurola Ronja (Hämeenlinnan lentopallokerho)
Keppo Niina (Jyväskylä)
Keski-Soini Elina (Joensuu)
Kinnunen Saana ()
Kokkonen Lotta (Kuopio)
Konttinen Veera (Teuva)
Koponen Jenni (Puuppola)
Korhonen Laura (Kokkola)
Korpela Minna (Admicom Finland Oy)
Koskenkorva Marjukka (Pesäpuu ry)
Kosonen Riina-Malla (Helsinki)
Kouri Titta (Hyvinkää)
Kröger Katja (Kielo Office Solutions Oy)
Kukkonen Nea (Jyväskylä)
Kultalahti Senni (Jyväskylä)
Kuosmanen Anna (KUOPIO)
Kylmälä Sara (Keuruu)
Kylmälä Sirja (Jyväskylä)
Kärkkäinen Daniela (Jyväskylä)
LEPOAHO KATARIINA (Miss)
Laakkonen Johanna (PHS)
Lahtinen Annika (Riihimäki)
Lahtinen Janika (Jyväskylä)
Laine Tuulia (Helsinki)
Laisi Ida (Tampere)
Laukka Enni (Kokkola)
Lautamäki Kati-Maria (Mattilan perhetukikoti)
Lavanti sanna-Leena (Pihtipudas)
Lavia Sini (Tampere)
Leppinen Minna (Suonenjoen Vasama)
Leppäniemi Anne (Jyväskylä)
Levula Elina (HELSINKI)
Linna Julia (Jyväskylä)
Liukko Elina (Jyväskylä)
Liukkoila Elina (Jaguars Spirit Athletes)
Luokkanen Alma (Jyväskylä)
Mahlamäki Minna (Lidl Suomi)
Majaranta Eveliina (SAVONLINNA)
Malvela Maria (Vantaa)
Matikainen Elina (Jyväskylä)
Mattila Sini (Jyväskylä)
Melnikova Olga (Jyväskylä)
Michlickova Monika (Tampere)
Mikkola Oona-Maria (Oulu)
Minkkinen Maria (Mikkeli)
Mustajärvi Hanna (Lidl Suomi)
Mustajärvi Katri (Jyväskylä)
Myllylä Juliaana (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Myllymäki Kaisa (Vaajakoski)
Männistö Veera (Jyväskylä)
Mäntynen Veera (Jyväskylä)
Mörsky Emmi (Jyväskylä)
Niemelä Marjut (Helsinki)
Nieminen Marika (Helsinki)
Norja Sara (Jyväskylä)
Nurmi Anni (Jyväskylä)
Ocvirk Tjaša (Jyväksylä)
Ohls Sara (Helsinki)
Ollila Anni (Kokkola)
Orslahti Anna (Tampere)
Paananen Elli (Helsinki)
Pajunen Elisa (HAVUMÄKI)
Pekkala Saara (Tampere)
Pekkala Salla (Jyväskylä)
Pesola Sanna (Aava & Bang Oy)
Pietiläinen Tiina (Vihtavuori)
Pitkänen Ida (Inari)
Pulkkinen Emilia (Haapajärven Kiilat)
Puustinen Milja (Intersport Jyväskylä keskusta)
Päivärinne Maria (Suomen Maastorakentajat Oy)
Pölönen Merja (Joensuu)
Rajaniemi Tiina (Nurmo)
Rintala Anita (Teuva)
Rissanen Varpu (Hoivataan.fi Jkl Oy)
Roy Merituuli (Jyväskylä)
Räty Elli (Jyväskylä)
Räätäri Eeva (Jyväskylä)
Saar Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Saarenpää Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Saarinen Sanna (Kokkola)
Saarnio Heidi (Turku)
Saikkonen Iina (Valioisännöinti Oy)
Salo Ida (Turku)
Sartela Noora (Jyväskylä)
Savukoski Marika (KeuKi)
Sillanpää Marika (Jyväskylän Energia)
Soili Piia (Tampere)
Soinisalo Emilia (Hamina)
Suorsa Elina (Sirkka)
Suuronen Tea (Jyväskylä)
Tallgren Susanna (Vantaa)
Teittinen Assi (Vantaa)
Tenosalmi Tiina (Palokka)
Thuren Petra (Jyväskylä)
Tiensuu Natalia (Jyväskylä)
Tiihonen Nina (Jyväskylä)
Toivanen Viivi (Jyväskylä )
Tuomainen Yael (Siivikkala )
Turpeinen Päivi (Palokka)
Tuuli Jenni (Palokka)
Tyni Julia (Kuopio)
Tyni Kirsi (Siilinjärvi)
Ulkuniemi Riina (Jyväskylä)
Ullner Matleena (Jyväskylä)
Utti Aino (Aitio Finland Oy)
Uusitalo Milla (Intersport Jyväskylä keskusta)
Vallenis Laura (Jyväskylä)
Vanhanen Alina (Jyväskylä)
Vihuri Emma (Pori)
Voutilainen Anna (Jyväskylä)
Vänttinen Anna (Digia Finland Oy)
Wahlsten Henna (Tuusula)
Yliluoma Henna (Helsinki)
Ylönen Katri (Jyväskylä)
Ylönen Mari (Restaurant Vesilinna )

N40

Eskelinen Suvi (Jyväskylä)
Huhtala Mirella (Haapajärvi)
Kaven Minna (Produal Oy)
Keränen Johanna (Team Rahola)
Kinnunen Sanna (OULU)
Kokko Terhi (HELSINKI)
Loimalahti Johanna (Iisalmi)
Luoma Mari (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Mustajärvi Anne (Oulu)
Mäntynen Tanja (JKL)
Niemelä Sanna (Haapajärvi)
Oksanen Johanna (Jyväskylän Vanhuspalvelut)
PALO MARIKA (Haapajärvi)
Pakarinen Henna (Jyväskylä)
Raski Helena (Valkeala)
Saarela Mia (MiJaMi Wise)
Villanen Sanna (Lahti)
Wiklund Silvia (Pietarsaari)

N45

Arokannas Elina (KU-58)
Helminen-Aro Marika (Luhangan Väre)
Holmbäck Mia (MiJaMi Wise)
Jokela Virpi (Vantaa)
Kokkila Kristamaarit (Kiinteistömaailma Vantaa Vernissa)
Komulainen Heli (Sonkajärvi)
Koski Kati (Ilmajoki)
Kulju Mira (Pinkeät pakara Pirkot)
Leppämäki Virpi (Mäkelä Alu Oy)
Liiri Mira (Jyväskylä)
Melkinen Mia (Mikkeli)
Minkkinen Eevastiina (Saarijärven pullistus)
Mitrunen Katja (Jyskä)
Mäkelä Katri (Liikuntakeskus Buugi)
Määttä Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Styr Maria (Joensuu)
Suuronen Mari (Vihijärvi)
Varsell Katja (Korpilahti)
Vikki Margit (Veikkola)
Virkkunen Tia (Tikkakoski)

N50

Heinonen Eija (Kuopio)
Heiskanen Päivi (Kuopio)
Manninen Kirsi (Jyväskylä)
Minkkinen Katri (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Ranta Anne-Mari (Naantali)
Tuomisto-Kataja-aho Kirsi (Team Rahola)
Vauhkonen Tanja (1968)
Ylärakkola Marja (Humppila)

N55

Anttila Heli (Pirkkala)
Koponen Päivi (Kutemajärvi)
Laitinen Iiris (Laukaa)
Lampinen Mai-Stiina (Jämsä)
Lehtinen Eliisa (jyväskylä)
Mellin Eija (Team Rahola)
Palander Tarja (Liikunta-agentit)
Pulkkinen Anneli (Kiikoisten Kirma)
Ranta Satu (Nurmijärvi)
Tervashonka Janet (Kangasniemi)
Valkeejärvi Paula (Vilppula)

N60

Ahola Seija (Suonenjoki)
Lehonkoski Ritva (Vantaa)
Leivo Merja (Espoo)
Pajunen Raili (HAVUMÄKI)

N65

Antikainen Eija (Kuljetusliike Anssi Antikainen Oy)


Valon Kymppi (10km)

M

Ageeru Srujan (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Airo Aarno (Jyväskylä)
Alenius Jouni (Spirax Oy)
Anttila Janne (Kuopio)
Dindu Anvesh (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Ernst Kilian (Jyväskylä)
Föhr Ville (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Hamina Isto (Helsinki)
Hiekkanen Mikko (Kärkkäinen Oy)
Hietala Aki (Are Oy)
Järvinen Ville (Päijät-Hämeen Mänty)
Keski-Korpi Miika (Jyväskylä)
Kilpiäinen Vesa (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Korhonen Mika (KUOPIO)
Korpela Jari (Säynätsalo)
Koskivirta Hannu (Järvenpää)
Kuismin Markku (Oulu)
Kuismin Mauno ( Vantaa)
Kyrö Tero (Suonenjoki)
Laasala Riku (Jyväskylä)
Lahtinen Miro (Jyväskylä)
Laitinen Jarkko (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Lamminmäki Tatu (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Latvala Esko (Tikkakosken yhtenäiskoulu)
Lehtinen Panu (Jyväskylä)
Lehtonen Markus (Jyväskylä)
Lipasti Mikko (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Mäkelä Miko (Mikkeli)
Niemi Heikki-Jussi (Jyväskylä)
Nissinen Jyri (KOKKOLA)
Oksanen Tomi (Jyväskylän Autotarvike Oy)
Pauko Andras (Jyväskylä)
Reddy Rakesh (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Reijonen Antti (Päijät-Hämeen mänty)
Riipinen Timo (Jyväskylä)
Saarinen Eero (palokka)
Saranpää Mikko (Ilmajoki)
Siivonen Jyri (Päijät-Hämeen Mänty)
Solismaa Joona (Lidl Suomi )
Suomela Martti (Palokka)
Suortamo Antti (Kokkola)
Suuronen Ilari (Mecatroplan Solutions Oy)
Syrjälä Aki (Ähtärin Valpas)
Tervashonka Seppo (Jyväskylä)
Toikkanen Jukka (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Tuomaala Hannes (Laukaa)
Tuomaala Tatu (Laukaa)
Tuunanen Ossi (Muurame)
Uusi-Mäkelä Samuel (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Virtanen Jyrki (kpk 24/7)
Vuorio Markus (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Willman Jani (Jyväskylä)
Ylitalo Janne (Tieto)

M19

Eini Lasse (Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat)
Hokkanen Jouni (Nurmijärvi)
Hynynen Sakari (Ski Jyväskylä)
Kesonen Eemi (JYP 09)
Kurkinen Tapio (Jyväskylä)
Sivula Kasper (Petäjävesi)
Tofferi Janne (Jyväskylä)

N

Aaltonen Julia (Huutomäki)
Airaksinen Leena (Jurvanen Oy)
Bruun Sanna (Suolahti)
Ekman Heli (LAMMI)
Gyldėn Tia-Maria (Muurame)
Haapalainen Valerie (Lidl Suomi)
Haataja Soile (Jyväskylä)
Harjula Fanny (Jyväskylä)
Hautakangas Helena (Myllymäki)
Haverinen Merja (Pirkkala)
Haverinen Raisa (Kaipolan Talli)
Heiskala Anna-Liisa (Jyväskylän kaupunki/ vanhuspalvelut)
Hietikko Anne (Uurainen)
Himanen Maikki (Kaipolan Talli)
Hokkala Sara (Hollola)
Holmsten Hanna (Loviisa)
Hovila Ella (Jyväskylä)
Huttunen Eira (Lievestuore)
Hänninen Terttu (Muurame)
Iiskonmäki Nina (Jyskä)
Ilmonen Marjo-Riikka (Jyväskylä)
Juujärvi Judit (Jyväskylä)
Juuti Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Juutinen Heli (Kerava)
Kallio Sanna (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Karhu Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Karhunen Mari (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Karppinen Hilja (JYVÄSKYLÄ)
Kauppinen Sari (Jyskä)
Keminen Johanna (Jyväskylä)
Kiljunen Anne (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Kinnunen Erja (Kortepohjan päiväkoti)
Kinnunen Hannele (Suolahden Urho)
Komonen Mirka (Muurame)
Korhonen Tuuli (Jyväskylä)
Korkiakoski Tiia (Jyväskylä)
Korpela Minna (Säynätsalo)
Koskinen Merja (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Koskinen Minna (Jyväskylän ammattikorkeakoulu)
Kosonen Peppi (Jyväskylä)
Kovanen Jaana Helimaarit (Vimma devotion)
Kujanpää Sari (1969)
Kurikkala Kaisa (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Kärkinen Maria (Leppävesi)
Lahtinen Katja (Vesanka)
Laukkanen Annamari (Jyväskylä)
Laukkanen Inka-Ria (Jyväskylä)
Laurila Riitta (Ilmajoki)
Lehtolahti Kati (Jyväskylä)
Leskinen Heidi (Kangasniemi)
Liimatainen Jaana (Sumiainen)
Lumpola Marika (Jyväskylä)
Moilanen Riitta (Joensuu)
Moilanen Tarja (Jyväskylä)
Mustaparta Henna (Admicom Finland Oy)
Määränen Minna (Jyväskylä)
Niininen Katja (Tampere Trail Running)
Nissinen Minna (Kyllön terveyskeskussairaala)
Nojonen Paula (2M-IT Oy)
Ocampo Heidi (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Pajunen Tuija (Jyväskylän kaupunki / Kaupunkirakenne, Liikenne- ja viheralueet)
Pakkala Pipsa (Jyväskylä)
Pakkala Vilma (Jyväskylä)
Palola Marianna (Jyväskylä)
Pelkonen Satu (Jyväskylä Trail Runners)
Penttilä Eveliina (Jyväskylä)
Pietikäinen Teresa (Muurame)
Pietiläinen Tarja (Lievestuore)
Pohjola Liisi (Muurame)
Poikonen Kati (JAMK ammatillinen opettajakorkeakoulu)
Pöyhtäri Annika (Häntälä)
Pöyskö Satu (Kuopio)
Raatikainen Paula (Jyväskylä)
Rastas Minna (Lappeenranta)
Reuna-Hakkio Jane (Orivesi)
Rintamäki Katrin (Jyväskylä)
Rouhiainen Kati (Saimaanharju)
Saarinen Kirsti (palokka)
Salmela Johanna (Tikkakoski)
Salminen Hannele (Valmet )
Salonen Kaija (Laukaa)
Salonen Pieta (Jyväskylä)
Savolainen Anu (Intersport Jyväskylä keskusta)
Savolainen Outi (Kuopio)
Sillanmäki-Nygren Minttu (Lidl Suomi)
Suortamo Essi (Jyväskylä)
Suortamo Pirita (Jyväskylä)
Suortamo Sannakaisa (Jyväskylä)
Syrjälä Anna-Kaisa (Metsäntähden)
Syrjälä Helmi (Metsäntähden)
Takanen Jenni (Jyväskylä)
Takkunen Laura (Kokkola)
Taponen Anni (Jyväskylä)
Teppo Anna-Maija (Jyväskylä)
Tiala Marja (Pietarsaari)
Toivonen Hanna-Mari (Jyväskylä)
Tuomaala Hanna-Maija (Laukaa)
Urpanen Minna (Ramboll Finland Oy)
Vasalampi Reetta (LA Kattohuolto Oy)
Venäläinen Taru (Palokka)
Viljanen Minna (Tikkakoski)
Virtanen Sirja (Karstula)
Vähämaa Jessica (ATV Runners club)
Väisänen Anna (Kielo Office Solutions Oy)
Zhang Yao (Gradia Jyväskylä)

N19

Autio Outi (Jyväskylä)
Delahaye Valerie (Bergues)
Hapuli Emilia (Helsinki)
Mäki-Latvala Anu (Jyväskylä)
Nieminen Julia (Jyväskylä)
Nilsson Janika (Jyväskylä)
Pakarinen Tuija (Muurame)
Partti Tarja (Kangasniemi)
Penttinen Titta (Jyväskylä)
Poutiainen Bertta (Jyväskylä)
Puttonen Anne (PALOKKA)
Raunismaa Sanna (Intrum Oy)
Salonen Kirsi (Jyväskylä)


Finlandia kävely

M

Laitinen Jaakko (Laukaa)
Lukkarinen Jukka (Oravasaari)
Malinen Juuso (Jyväskylä)

N

Haapakoski Krista (Tammirinteen päiväkoti)
Jimmy Heini (Jyväskylä)
Kilpiö Hanna (Jyväskylän Autotarvike Oy)
Kokko Henna (Jyväskylä)
Kosonen Linda (Jyväskylä)
Kuparinen Liisa (Qvantel Finland Oy)
Lahtinen Anne-Helena (---)
Palm Helena (Jyväskylä)
Pennanen Anja (Jyskä)
Pölkki Saara (Keski-Suomen KotiHoiva Oy)
Ruuska annika (KAIPOLA)
Salmi Elisa (Sastamala)
Valkonen Susanna (Jyväskylä)
Wells Chloe (Jyväskylä)


Maratonviesti

M + N

Erämies Sanni (Jyväskylä)
Huttunen Jenny (Jyväskylä)
Kalliainen Risto (Leomuovi Oy)
Kautto Sanna (Jyväskylä)
Mehto Sami (Brand Iron Oy)
Nikara Pasi (Saarijärven kaupunki)
Nissinen Mika (Keurusselän Maratoonarit)
Pantsar Taneli (Siparila Oy)
Roivas Pekka (Jyväskylä)
Särkkä Martti (Jyväskylä)